Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-20T17:17:58+05:30
1.OZONE IS LKE YOUR HEART,,
IF BROKEN THEN YOU ARE FINISHED....
2.AS UMBRELLAS PROTECT US FROM LIGHT AND RAIN,,,,,
OZONE PROTECTS US FROME SUN
1 5 1
2015-08-20T17:20:22+05:30
1) Earth without Ozone
Is like a house without roof.
Save Ozone Layer.
2) Protect the Ozone layer , Save life on earth.
3) Save our sky Save Ozone.
4) Earth without ozone is like a king without a throne.
5) Deal today with Ozone for A Better Tomorrow. 
6) Preserve the ozone layer it protects us.

0