Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-21T15:36:05+05:30
Maharana Pratap had 17 sons and they were:-
1. Amar Singh I
2. Chanda Singh
3. Sahas Mal
4. Kunwar Puran Mal
5. Kunwar Raibhana Singh
6. Kunwar Durjan Singh
7. Kunwar Hathi Singh
8. Kunwar Natha Singh
9. Kunwar Kachra Singh
10. Kunwar Kalyan Das
11. Kunwar Jaswant Singh
12. Kunwar Gopal
13. Kunwar Sanwal Das Singh
14. Kunwar Maal Singh
15. Shekha Singh
16. Bhagwaan Das
17. Kunwar Ram Singh
 
2 5 2
plz mark this answer as the best. Plz..plz!!!
2015-08-21T16:31:49+05:30
Amar Singh I 
Chanda Singh
 Sahas Mal
 Kunwar Puran Mal
 Kunwar Raibhana Singh
 Kunwar Durjan Singh
 Kunwar Hathi Singh
 Kunwar Natha Singh
 Kunwar Kachra Singh
 Kunwar Kalyan Das
 Kunwar Jaswant Singh
 Kunwar Gopal
Kunwar Sanwal Das Singh
 Kunwar Maal Singh
 Shekha Singh
 Bhagwaan Das
 Kunwar Ram Singh

these are the 17 sons of maharanapratap.
0