Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-09T16:18:54+05:30
Cytoplasm is present inside the cell in which all the organelles all present.
nucleoplasm is present inside the nucleus.
1 5 1
2014-06-09T16:33:55+05:30
Cytoplasm is a liquid within the cell membrane whereas nucleoplasm is a liquid present within the nucleus.
In cytoplasm cell organelles are present but in nucleoplasm no organelles are present except nucleolus.
0