Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-22T12:58:49+05:30
It is important to keep and maintain clean environment in our classroom at any time .if we dont ,then we have to face problems
1 5 1
can you give me an essay please.... please.... emergency....
think some more
please give me some idea about situation or what...
2015-08-22T14:21:16+05:30
It has become tough now a days to maintain the cleanliness of the classroom. Children do not understand the importance of hygiene. Playing around with newspapers and throwing the waste materials anywhere spoils the cleanliness
0