Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-22T18:27:36+05:30
Some of them are awful and boring; some are fascinating; same as with new movies. It all depends upon your personal taste in films.
2 5 2
I WANT MORE INFORMATION ABOUT IT THAT THEY ARE BORING
I DONT KNOW ABOUT IT SO I ASKED YOU PEOPLE FOR INFORMATION
MAKU TELUSU TEXT BOOK REFER CHESUKOVALANI
2015-08-22T18:35:18+05:30
Some tells that old movies are quite boring,some says they are  better than new films.the children,we will think that it is boring because we are adopted to see new films but our grand parents says that those films were best,as tey were adopted to see those films. 

If we also habituate to see old films,slowly we will also get interest on them. lf they see new movies ,they too will get interest on these films.

hope this liked by you:)
0
we are not saying to u ,sry
before msg is for swatieludegurl
hey papam yar vadiley...........
hey oka pani chey verey tab lo nee profil open chsi unchu appudu msg kanipisthundi
hloooo