Answers

2015-08-23T09:33:50+05:30
There are many thrilling, adventurous areas like:-
1.jungles like amazon forest.
2.deserts like thar deserts.
3. islands.
4.mountains and polar regions.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-23T09:57:07+05:30
Adventure is that aspect of life which allows a person to enjoy each and every moment. Without adventure life is incomplete. I too love adventure and thus I visit many places like Amusement Parks, forests for trekking. One can also prefer doing sky diving, horse riding, archery, rock climbing etc. Going to beaches is also a nice option as there one can enjoy doing surfing and many more adventurous activities. Thus everyone should prefer adventure as it helps a person to live and enjoy every single moment of life.
2 5 2