Answers

2014-06-09T20:20:21+05:30
I think pearson book i will attach the image for it.
1 5 1
actually i am also using that of S. chand, but its not a very effective one
no,it is very effective
okk everyone has different choices
it really good
it really good
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-09T20:22:20+05:30
You can go with  r.k. bansal's concise mathematics by selena publications...am using the same...very effective
 
2 3 2
canyou please give me the total nimber of pages in the book
tithi please give me the total number of pages, please
hmm its 503...really a thick book...but very helpful...
thanks a lot, gonna purchase this one
:)