Answers

2015-08-23T11:51:42+05:30
Vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv.bad
0
If u dont wanna give answer properly then dun give plzz
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-23T12:27:26+05:30
 the quote has a strong meaning because by saying the mind is a "fire to be kindled", it is saying that the mind is an already great and powerful vessel that is already "filled".
1 5 1