Answers

2015-08-23T15:39:39+05:30
Plastic pollution are the pollution caused due to materials made of plastics when not used wisely and thrown.
it is non-biodegradable, means it cannot be decomposed, so it is very harmful. when it is thrown anywhere in land, it causes land pollution. and when thrown in water causes water pollution. if they burn, they release toxic gases causing air pollution.
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-23T17:10:09+05:30
Fkfludphhs cm XXL ah s j k f a lot to do with a new phone is still in
2 3 2