Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-10T11:11:07+05:30
The hunter gatherers , moved from place to place in search of food, water, and also to escape from the natural calamities. not like us. they also hunt for their foods. aslo they ate raw things but we did not .
3 4 3
pluzzzzzzzz mark it as best.........
the hunter gatherers , moved from place to place in search of food, water, and also to escape from the natural calamities. not like us. they also hunt for their foods. aslo they ate raw things but we did not .
marked..thanks
thax rimsha.........
u r welcome
2014-06-10T11:11:19+05:30
Hunter and gatherers were different from us because they travel in search of food but we didn't . they eat raw food or prepared by nature but we didn't
 
0