Answers

2014-06-10T21:25:32+05:30
Safety of women.......poverty........corruption......energy crisis
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-10T21:54:58+05:30
The concurrent list has 47 subjects these subjects r of common concern to the union and state governments . examples of these r economic planning , criminal and civil procedure , marriage and divorce. both these governments can make laws on these subjects but if there is a conflict on a subject between two governments , then the will of govt shall prevail . 
                
                                    hope it helps 
5 4 5