Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-27T14:50:12+05:30
I am giving you five ideas tell me which one you like 1. Model of the human excretory system 2. Types of pollution 3. Model of the brain with the different parts labeled. 4. Model of a teeth with different parts labelled. 5. Model of a bisexual flower with dadifferent parts labelled
2 3 2
2015-08-27T15:24:49+05:30
If you want to make working models then you can make these ones which are easy to make:-
1. electromagnetic crane.
2. hydrolic crane.
3. desi fridge.
4. vaccum cleaner.
5. electric buzzer.
6. periscope or kaleidoscope.
1 5 1