Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-27T18:59:38+05:30
ACTUALLY  SHE  HAS  DONE  MANY  SERVICES  TO MANKIND  IF  SHE  STILL  EXITS  ITS  REALLY  GOOD  FOR  US  AS  SHE  DOES  MANY  SOCIAL  SERVICES  AS  WELL  AS  HELPS  DISSABLED  CHILDREN  WHOM  DOCTORS  WARN  NOT  TO  TOUCH  NOT  ONLY  THIS  SHE  ALSO  HELPS  POOR  PEOPLE  AND  NEVER  THINKS  THAT  SHE  IS  IN  HIGH  POSITION
1 5 1
2015-08-27T21:33:59+05:30


ACTUALLY  SHE  HAS  DONE  MANY  SERVICES  TO MANKIND  IF  SHE  STILL  EXITS  ITS  REALLY  GOOD  FOR  US  AS  SHE  DOES  MANY  SOCIAL  SERVICES  AS  WELL  AS  HELPS  DISSABLED  CHILDREN  WHOM  DOCTORS  WARN  NOT  TO  TOUCH  NOT  ONLY  THIS  SHE  ALSO  HELPS  POOR  PEOPLE  AND  NEVER  THINKS  THAT  SHE  IS  IN  HIGH  POSITION
0