Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-29T11:42:41+05:30
Q. How important are sports in our development and growth?
A. Sports are very important in our daily lives. They help our bones in working and thus the haemoglobin present in the body also purifies the blood. When we play games, whether they are indoor or outdoor, our mind too becomes sharper.
3 3 3
ty very much dr....
guess u asked it for ASL??
yesshave u asked it for ASL??
2015-08-29T12:04:08+05:30
Q- Which is the national game of Japan??
Ans- Jujutsu
0