Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-29T14:29:42+05:30
Anil Kumble As per Anil Kumble-led technical committee recommendations, BCCI changed the format of the Deodhar Trophy, an inter- zonal one day tournament. Deodhar Trophy will have four 50-overs matches across five days between January 24-28, 2016. It will be played on a 3-team format that consists of the champion team of the Vijay Hazare tournament and 2 other teams which will be selected by the Senior National selectors.

1 5 1
2015-08-29T14:33:02+05:30
As per anil kumble led technichal commitee

0