Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-29T21:26:03+05:30
Ch 3 nazism and rise of hitler because it is very easy chapter. u can learn very comfortably
1 5 1
Thank you so much. You have solved my confusion
2015-08-29T21:42:58+05:30
I think socialism in Europe and Russian revolution becoz it has less dates to remember and is also comparatively much shorter in length
0
sometimes we forgot incidents in the ch u ve suggestd