Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-30T11:52:42+05:30
Travel:Travel is the journey from one place to other especially over a long distance. Tourism:Tourism is the business of organizing and running holidays and visits to places of interest.
4 3 4
2015-08-30T15:26:09+05:30
Travel means journey it will starts from one place and ends at another place .
tourism means we can see all new places most famous place's that we can tell as tourism
2 3 2