Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-30T20:11:15+05:30
Alien is name given to  a extra- terrestrial creature , which is said to come from another planet.
1 5 1
2015-08-30T20:11:47+05:30
alien is name given to  a extra- terrestrial creature , which is said to come from another planet
0
i think so your in collage na
if your in collage you my brother
bye Brother
i m in 10th class
ok brother i am in 8th