Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-30T22:09:17+05:30
This sign is placed in africa to warn black africans and indians not to enter the place where white person live or they will be killed.this is a warning for them.
4 4 4
2015-08-30T22:13:06+05:30
This is the sign of a park in africa during aparthied movement which was to warn the native blacks to enter the place of whites otherwise they will be killed and.
1 4 1