Answers

2015-08-31T21:50:10+05:30
  Q  =    What Belongs to You, but is used by others ?
Ans =    Your name
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-31T23:04:39+05:30
Q=who make it has no use of it,who buys it is not using it and the one who use it cannot feel he/she is using it.what is that thing?
A=a coffin
Q=brothers and sisters i have none but this mans father is my fathers son.who can say to whom?
A=a father to his son
Q=if a electric train is running north than in which direction will the smoke go?
A=nor,because they are electric train
                       hope this helped you,so please mark as best......
1 5 1