Answers

2015-09-02T20:50:23+05:30
1. how does tourism help in the betterment of our country"s image?
2. how does tourism contribute in the economy of a country?
3. when u go for a tour, we experience a lot of tired and hustle bustle, how to avoid it?

(sorry, could think of only 3)
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-02T22:39:34+05:30

1. Should travel and tourism needs to be developed ?

2. In what ways do travel and tourism help people  in reaching their destination?

3. What are the best companies for travel and tourism ?

4. In India there are many companies for  travel and tourism but not meeting the needs of the people should the government should look after it ?

5. Some  travel and tourism companies in India are international which working excellently and meet the needs of people , but the same services are not provided in India . Why? Give reason .

6. There are some accidents while travelling with the facilities provided by travel and tourism companies . How can we prevent it ? 

2 3 2
'GNANASREE' ( Please give answer the question )
all the questions ??