Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-02T20:42:54+05:30


(1)Calcium Oxychloride -CaOCl2 (2)Ammonium Chloride- NH4Cl (3)Sodium Hydroxide-- NaOH (4)Sodium Chloride --NaCl
3 3 3
welcome :)
Please masg me
Inbox
I wanna ask you a question
Msg me na I wanna ask you a question
2015-09-02T20:53:24+05:30


 (1)Calcium Oxychloride -CaOCl2
(2)Ammonium Chloride- NH4Cl
(3)Sodium Hydroxide-- NaOH 
(4)Sodium Chloride --NaCl
1 5 1
Y u reported my ans
U copied mine na??
Then y u reported
sry bymistake really sry i licked tht instead of voting i didnt mean 2
Sry.......I thought u mean tooo....