Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-02T21:08:22+05:30
Malayalam word for school is paatthasala or vidyasbhyasa stapanam
2 5 2
2015-09-02T21:09:02+05:30


Paatthasala ....................................
Hope it helps!
1 1 1
so i don't need ur certificte if u wanna believe that i cheated than u must believe so i really don't care and if u want delete my ans and u have already reported'
umust do so
I don't care bye
how u know this answer?????????tell me plzzzz
i think ur not malayali