Answers

2014-06-12T19:49:40+05:30
I think u could ask some people to act as if they wasting the resources and a few campaigning to not waste the resources and some people helping to save the environment. and u can explain abt how wasting resources is affecting the environment.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-12T20:08:33+05:30
Conservation of resources...lets see..
You can make it debate type,where one is a business man who runs oil factories in the Arabian Sea and lives in Dubai and another of an environmentalist. Make them argue...add some humorous comments that will make the audience laugh temporarily.
 Finally,make the the environmentalist win in the argument and the skit will be a great hit.... :D

3 4 3
thnx for dis gr8 answer!!!!!!
Welcome