Answers

2015-09-04T21:46:59+05:30
⇒mitochondria
⇒endoplasmic reticulum:
smooth 
rough
⇒cytoplasm
⇒golgi apparatus
⇒cell membrane
⇒cell wall
⇒nucleus
⇒nucleolus
⇒chromatin fibres
⇒plastid
⇒centrosome
⇒lysosomes
⇒ribosomes
0
Can u give differentiated names of organelles present in plants and animals seperately
mitochondria
endoplasmic recticulam,cytoplasm,golgi apparatus,cell membrane,cell wall,nucleus,nucleolus,plastid,chromatin fibres, plastid,
lysomes,ribosomes
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-05T11:16:19+05:30
mitochondria,nucleus,cellmembrane,cell wall,cytoplasam,endoplasmic reticulation,vacuole,centrioles,golgi appartus, ribosomes,lysosomes,are the cell organells of cell and these organells have different types of functions and these functions are controlles by nucleus

1 5 1