Answers

2015-09-05T18:00:29+05:30


Creativity - It the use of something creative,especially in arts..
Innovation - It is the use of new methods,ideas,etc.
Hope it helps and pls mark it as the best answer. :-)
1 5 1
Hi Elina..May I know the mistake in my answer. =)
If u don't mind..!!
creativity is a unique thought that is not utilised .innovation is a creative thought which is utilised.
÷)
THANKZZ...!!
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-05T19:11:20+05:30


INNOVATION MEANS IMPLEMENTATION OF SOMETHING NEW.
CREATIVITY MEANS TO CREATE SOMETHING ORIGNAL OR UNUSUAL.
1 5 1