Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-13T12:31:42+05:30
The answer is 150 . 
5√6×5√6 = 25 √36
⇒25×6 
⇒150
1 5 1
We can also write it as 6 to the power of 1/5×6 to the power of 1/5....
How to solve it in the other way
yamini watever u wrote is wrong or i cudnt follow
Ok its fine
my answer matched........but i cant write it
2014-06-13T12:35:32+05:30
5√6×5√6
=12.24744871
×12.24744871
=149.9999999(ans)
1 5 1