Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-06-13T12:47:26+05:30
Oh yes it's truth after all an educated nation is a progressive nation . you can have the examples of many counties like usa and japan and others. they are educated and so well progressive . they does progress as they know the different things about technology
that's why it's like that.
2 3 2
mark as the best answer plzzzzzzzzz
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-13T13:00:54+05:30
It's after all truth because education is the backbone of progress. we have many examples like japan,america . they are well educated and also progressed. it's only because of the educated people there. a country becomes progressed when the people there are well educated and progressed
1 5 1