Answers

2015-09-05T22:46:56+05:30


So we should complaint to the teachers about it and tell them to punish the people who did it and talk to their parents about their behaviour and they damage the benches so now if they damage the benches they will be  given a big scolding. put a notice that if anyone damages the benches then he will go to the principal, a letter will be gone to the parents of her/him the child will get rusticated the children will get a fine of 1000 rupees and no transport will be available
3 4 3
okay
now is it fine
can u add some more points
now is it fine i dont have more points for it
k thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-05T23:03:19+05:30


     Students have been found to scratch words on desks, kick the legs to make them loose, drag them around leading to damage and breakage. Civic sense needs to be inculcated in students to change their outlook towards public and school property. Offenders should be made to use the same desks that they have damaged. They should be given a can of paint and some nails and a hammer to repair the damaged desks under adult supervision. Of course, all safety precautions need to be taken. Repeated offenders should be fined heavily. Their library and recess privileges can be withdrawn. The same time can be used to help clean up the school. Finally, only a change in attitude towards all public property and the realisation that all students will suffer if they damage school property, will help change the irresponsible behavior

my mom has answered it i guess its correct
if coreecrt then plz say me thanks and rate it


3 3 3
adddddddd more
wait..
write other than gurvir
let me think
now its okay..