Answers

2015-09-06T09:43:46+05:30
20-20 matches are more exciting than one day cricket because
1.it takes less time
2.it is more interesting as it goes on
3.players try and keep experimenting on their skills
3.they try to score large as overs are very less
4.new ideas gets impemented
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-06T09:52:20+05:30
20 20 matches are more interesting because they are not as long as ODIs.
2 3 2