Answers

2015-09-06T16:03:50+05:30
We should work together with mother and father to clean our house
and then stop spreading things here n dereĀ and then seperate the things and arrane them properly in their places
3 2 3
thnkz
you should not answer questions here by using short forms, please check spellings before adding your answer
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-06T16:07:35+05:30
We should not litter anywhere
the house should be broomed and moped regularly
we should remove the spiderweb regularly
we should fill the cavaties were animals or the birds egg is there
theĀ  windows should be washed regularly
the winndows should be closed at night because any insect or rat can come
3 4 3
please mark it as the brainlest'
thankyou