Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-06T17:09:28+05:30


Get the app called ' utorrent '.
then go to ur google search engine and type - torrentz
open the first site which would be of cream and blue colour, then type the name of the movie and download the utorrent initiate by the number of options of site given ( i prefer torrenthound ).
then save it and after that drag and drop it r simply open it in the utorrent window.
ur movie will start downloading !!
2 4 2
2015-09-12T20:40:04+05:30
You can download with many websites eg torrentz
1 1 1