Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-09-07T18:07:59+05:30
The measure of right angled triangle is 90 degree.

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-07T18:10:23+05:30
Measure of right angled triangle is as follows:-
Measure of right angle = 90 degrees
Measure of other two arms = 45 degrees each
So 90+45+45 = 180 degrees (Angle Sum Property)
Hope it helps and pls mark it as the best answer. :-)
2 5 2
pls mark as the best answer. :-)
Thanks a lot buddy..!! :p
;) nyc ans with explanation
Thanks Anjali..=)