Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-13T23:25:33+05:30
 Indian industrialists-Dwarkanath Tagore,Aditya Vikram Birla,Sunil Bharti Mittal.
International industrialists-Henry Ford,Bernand Hanon,Louis von Planta
hope i helped u
2 5 2
mark as best...plzzzzzzzzzzzzz
thanks for that
Comment has been deleted
thnxx
2014-06-14T07:45:54+05:30
Indian- J.R.D. Tata, Hirachand, jmshetji tata.
international - mohan singh oberoi, henry ford, louis von planta.
2 5 2