Answers

2015-09-08T22:10:55+05:30


Robert Cornelius took the first selfie in 1839.
Hope it helps and pls mark it as the best answer. :-)
2 4 2
Can u pls mark as the best answer. :-)
what
excellent answer superb
Thankz and if u don't mind can u mark as the best answer. :-)
How to mark as Best answer i am new to Brainly
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-09T08:27:32+05:30


ROBERT CORNELIUS TAKE FIRST SELFIE IN 1839 WHICH IS SELF -PORTRAIT.
2 4 2