Answers

2014-06-14T11:59:26+05:30
These pic will help u
1 5 1
coul you send me more pics
ya ofcourse
send me fast
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-14T12:01:51+05:30
According to me qutub minar is the easiest monument can be drawn with geometrical shapes.it this u just have to draw a long rectangle like structure ,some lines and 4 semi circles.get a pic from the net for your convinience.
1 5 1
the parthenon can also be made using geometrical shapes.the pillars of it can be made using long rectangles and the top and bottom using squares.
virupaksha temple can also be done using geometrical shapes.it needs a long triangle without the top cone and some rectangles and lines .
please mark my answer as the best answer...........................
hope this will help you..........................
i want indian monuments