Answers

2015-09-10T18:18:31+05:30
IT CANT BE SAID THAT WHAT CAME EARLIER,BUT IT COULD BE ANSWERED LIKE THIS , HOW WE WERE BORN,WE WERE NOT HUMANS INITIALLY ,BUT WITH EVOLUTION WE BECAME WELL OFF CREATURES. I HOPE THE SAME MUST HAVE BEEN THE STORY OF CHICKEN.INITIALLY THEY MUST NOT BE EITHER OF CHICKEN OR EGG.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-10T18:37:36+05:30
According to a research first HEN is come then he produce egg.
3 4 3