Answers

2015-09-11T14:04:47+05:30
If you want something interesting you can choose mystry. If you want to get the information easily you could take Sports and Games. I prefer you Sports and Games. Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
1 5 1
=)
Can u mark as the best answer..!!! :-)
:) Thanks!
MY PLEASURE..!!! =) =)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-11T14:11:24+05:30


YOU SHOULD CHOOSE THE TOPIC ''SPORTS AND GAMES'' BECAUSE IT IS VERY EASY. I WILL DIRECTLY GIVE YOU THE SPEECH. 

Sports is very important in our daily life because it makes us fit and fine and also makes us healthy. there are so many merits of playing sports your body is fit,you become healthy always etc etc. there are two types of games which comes under the sports indoor games and outdoor games indoor games are the games which we play inside the house and outdoor games are the games which we play outside the house. INDOOR games makes our mind strong and develop our mind and OUTDOOR games makes physically strong which makes our body strong and fit so if we play 2 hours daily our body becomes fir and we will never be ill. indoor games are like chess,ludo,carom,table tennis etc, they can make our mind more sharp and develop the skill of thinking of mind. outdoor games like cricket,football,volleyball,hockey etc,they can develop the body and makes body more stronger.

HOPED HELP YOU THANK YOU


mark as best
2 5 2
How about children? wouldn't that be a little more interesting? or should i just go with sports and games? #confused :o
well in my opinion you should choose GAMES AND SPORTS because you will get so many points on this topic compare to children.