Answers

2015-09-13T22:35:06+05:30
Art is not an invention, its an expression, an emotion, a definition, its beyond, that's why they say a picture is worth a thousand words.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-20T13:05:55+05:30
Millions of years ago early man invented art. by drawing on caves with stones,bones of animals . and by grinding some materials for colour.
2 3 2
what is your name???
my name is vaishnavi
vaishnavi . sanjay. dhappadhule
bt u can call me as khushi. wt is ur name?????
telllllllllllll noooooo ur full name?.......