Answers

2014-06-15T11:15:59+05:30
Epidermal cell on skin ......
i thnk salivery gland cancer
brain - nerve cells
nd wind pipe..............is it trachea
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-15T11:17:42+05:30
NAME OF THE KIND OF CELLS FOUND IN THE FOLLOWING PLACES :
1. fibroblasts, macrophages and adipocytes
2. 
epithelial cell
3. 
neurons and glial cells
4. 
goblet cells and trachea
3 5 3
Mark as the best answer please
Comment has been deleted