Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-15T15:58:59+05:30
Malayalam is an ancient Indian language. Father of Malayalam is ezzhutachan. so many poems where there.
2 4 2
2015-09-15T16:57:47+05:30
Malayalam is one of the popular languages of India.It is popularly spoken in Kerala.It was given the title of "Classic Language of India" in 2013.It is also known as one of the hardest languages of India to learn.
Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
1 5 1