why human beings die one day why the not live always?



2
because it is the law of nature.whoever is born will die one day.moreover if human being will just keep on breeding without loosing...the population will go to a hike which will be out of control nd a great problem which e
ll be difficult to manage.everything will b disturbed.flaura nd fauna,food nd water accomodation nd many more problems

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-16T13:54:03+05:30
The first thing is that every thing on the Earth have to die one day .One day we all have to die because human beings are made from God and all religions follow this even its Christion Jesus
Hindu
Muslim
Sikh

1 5 1
thnx amna once again dear.........
u welcome and thanx for marking as the best
its ok i like it thats why i mark as the best and acpt my rqst yr plz
i have accepted
2014-06-16T14:00:26+05:30
This is because this is sure that one day all have to die as its is a living thing.
0