Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-16T15:53:02+05:30
Two positive charges will repel each other. (its a four letter word)
1 5 1
mark as the best answer plz
sry i forgot to mention the word will end with e
can't understand but plz mark my answer as the best answer
fine
no plzz mark mine as best
  • Brainly User
2014-06-16T15:55:06+05:30
Will repel each other.
hope i helped u ....
1 5 1