Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-16T17:15:48+05:30
Advantages- we can go any where very fast  and also in other countries only we have to take visa and passport and sit in an airplane or in ship and in sometime u will reach in other country only because of transport .And also from one city to another by bus, car ,or train.
Disadvantages- Transport is a good thing but sometimes it harm as when vehicles release toxic gases it harm people and animals.And because of this natural resource petrol is becoming less.
9 4 9
hope u can translate in hindi and also it helps u
sorry i want in Hindi hope i can translate in Hindi
ok sorry for that about not writing in hindi sorry
and thanks
2014-06-17T12:19:38+05:30
I Am Giving Advantages And Disadvantages Of Car Please Convert It In Hindi
Advantages-
It is a fast way of traveling form one place to another. People don’t need to wait on bus stops there are no schedules so people can travel whatever they want in the time they need
Disadvantages-
Traffic Jams 
Car accidents 
It costs a lot of money to pay for gas and services.

2 4 2