Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-16T17:25:39+05:30
Write the date when the proj ws given to u....ur teacher's name n ur principal's name.....n start thanking them fr giving u such a wonderful pro...also thank ur parents fr helping u out throughout the project..................hope i helped u:)
2 5 2
wen 2 people give u ans fr dis q...automatically an option mark as best comes beside their ans....u just need to click on any one of it...........plzzzzzzzzzz click mine:)
ohkewwwwww nd thnkzzz once again
ur welcum
ur welcum
u r wc
2014-06-16T17:44:49+05:30
You can write

the dateĀ on which the project was given and what did you learnedĀ from the project and the main thing say a lot of thanx to your miss for giving you this topic
0