Answers

2014-06-17T07:52:42+05:30
My first step would be planting more and more trees anc spreading awareness around the school area..... I would conduct programmes to raise awareness among my frllow students to save the environment before itz too late and tell them that the upcoming generation needs to do something. ?...
3 4 3
Plzzzzzz mark it as the best...plzzzz
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-17T09:40:00+05:30
If i am a president of environment club of my school.
first i will plant fruits,neem and some other plant.
i will say to every person planting more and more trees.
then the enviormental is save and also enviorment polloution will decreases.

then i want pour water to all plants and gave saficent feritilier to plant to grow.

2 4 2
plzzz............... mark as it best.