Answers

2015-09-29T19:00:35+05:30
Justin b (j b), after singing his song named as " Baby " became famous .nowadays his voice has gained maturity and his voice has became bold . he was born on march 1 , 1994. 
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-30T20:05:30+05:30

He is a famous Canadian Singer and songwriter. His hit songs include Baby, Boyfriend , Beauty and a beat , As long as you love me , and his latest single what do you mean . he was born on March 1 , 1994.
1 5 1