Answers

2014-06-17T13:24:56+05:30
2525 km is its length....
the breadth of ganga vary with places

1 5 1
ty
pls mark my ans best...
kk
sorry i cant
her is more gud
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-17T14:23:40+05:30
The Ganges is 2507 km in length and its width exceeds 2 km in places. this is the answer
3 5 3
plz mark it as best
i hv already marked urs d best
thankssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssss
u r welcome