Answers

2015-09-18T07:43:28+05:30


Full form of ATM :: Automated teller machine And also Any time money
0
:))
:)
hai priya chat with me
plz don't call me priya , call me barbie ,here any body doesn't know it.
It is only automated teller machine not any time money
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-18T07:44:06+05:30


THE FULL FORM OF A.T.M IS AUTOMATED TELLER MACHINE OR AUTOMATIC TELLER MACHINE .IT IS ALSO CALLED CASH POINT,CASH MACHINE,CASH LINE ,MINI BANK...ETC. IN INDIA,THE A.T.M IS CALLED AUTOMATED BANKING MACHINE.
3 4 3
PLZ MARK BRAINLEST
ok dear
Nice answer
The first word is only automated. There is no second word for this like automatic.