Answers

2015-09-18T18:01:27+05:30
eating right means eating a balanced diet.
and by eating a balanced diet we will get all the nutrients that is needed for a good health
0
i want an essay of 500 words on how can we improve our health by eating right
you dont have written there that you want an essay
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-18T18:08:52+05:30
The best way to remain healthy is to consume proper amount of proteins, carbohydrates, fats, minerals, iron etc. by our body and this can only be done by preferring a proper BALANCED DIET. Beside eating, one should also prefer exercising daily as it helps to keep one's body fit as only eating can lead to different problems like increasing of fat in one's body.
1 5 1
i want an essay of 500 words
Actually it wasn't mentioned in the ques. So sorry
ya i didnt mention at that ti!e
time